Day One – Overall

Overall Results
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 AUS 749 Roger Blasse 4.0 3 1
2 NZL 517 Paul Rhodes 6.0 2 4
3 GBR 2150 Nick Craig 7.0 4 3
4 GER 782 Andre Budzien 8.0 1 7
5 DEN 1411 Jorgen Svendsen 11.0 6 5
6 AUS 730 Michael Williams 12.0 10 2
7 DEN 1409 Stefan Myralf 14.0 5 9
8 AUS 735 Mark Jackson 17.0 11 6
9 AUS 754 Brent Williams 18.0 7 11
10 NZL 544 Greg Wilcox 23.0 8 15
11 DEN 1364 Jorgen Lindhardtsen 24.0 14 10
12 DEN 1421 Bo Petersen 25.0 9 16
13 GBR 2118 Terry Curtis 26.0 12 14
14 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann 28.0 16 12
15 AUS 734 Edward O’Donnell 35.0 13 22
16 NZL 542 Alistair Deaves 36.0 23 13
17 NOR 472 Jens Makholm 38.0 17 21
18 GBR 2138 Robert Deaves 39.0 21 18
19 AUS 727 Don Williams 39.0 19 20
20 AUS 741 Gary Lokum 43.0 24 19
21 DEN 1335 Mogens Johansen 43.0 20 23
22 GER 775 Joerg Rademacher 44.0 15 29
23 NZL 533 Rob Hengst 45.0 18 27
24 GER 778 Soenice Behrens 54.0 22 32
25 GER 618 Peter Scheuerl 57.0 40 17
26 GBR 2147 Alex Scoles 57.0 31 26
27 POL 27 Jakub Kania 57.0 26 31
28 NZL 535 Mike Wilde 60.0 36 24
29 GER 773 Rudiger Prinz 61.0 25 36
30 AUS 760 Mark Roberts 62.0 27 35
31 GBR 2042 Richard Burton 66.0 38 28
32 NZL 531 Adrian Coulthard 67.0 30 37
33 NZL 546 Luke O’Connell 71.0 29 42
34 SWE 11 Bengt Stromberg 72.0 34 38
35 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech 73.0 39 34
36 DEN 1414 Reker Andersen 75.0 50 25
37 AUS 736 Mark Skelton 75.0 35 40
38 AUS 750 Peter Robinson 81.0 33 48
39 NZL 524 Miles Addy 81.0 37 44
40 AUS 761 Anrdrew Baker 82.0 32 50
41 GBR 2151 Jonathan Fish 83.0 bfd 8
42 POL 5 Darek Kras 83.0 53 30
43 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen 84.0 43 41
44 NZL 539 John Shirley 84.0 41 43
45 GER 670 Hinnerk Ries 86.0 28 58
46 GBR 2158 John Ball 87.0 48 39
47 GBR 2112 Tom Lonsdale 89.0 44 45
48 GER 680 Jan-Dietmar Dellas 92.0 46 46
49 AUS 725 David Ketteridge 94.0 47 47
50 GER 735 Gericke Dirk 98.0 45 53
51 AUS 756 Michael Horvath 98.0 49 49
52 GER 777 Andreas Pich 105.0 51 54
53 GER 757 Falk Hagemann 106.0 55 51
54 GBR 2152 Lee Child 108.0 dnf 33
55 NZL 516 Julian Bishop 109.0 54 55
56 POL 58 Tomek Dembinski 110.0 58 52
57 GER 697 Joerg Posny 113.0 57 56
58 GER 771 Ralf Mackmann 117.0 42 dns
59 GBR 2083 Chris Biscomb 121.0 61 60
60 AUS 759 Elizabeth Williams 127.0 52 dnf
61 THA 1 Supakon Pongwichean 131.0 56 dnf
62 AUS 695 Jake O’Donnell 132.0 bfd 57
63 POL 3 Robert Glowacki 134.0 dnf 59
64 AUS 706 Erik Thompson 134.0 59 dnc
65 AUS 737 Tom Pearce 135.0 60 dnf
66 THA 7 Manut Photong 137.0 62 dnf
67 GBR 2125 Adrian Walker 138.0 63 dnc
68 GBR 2058 Mary Reddyhoff 139.0 64 dnc
69 AUS 745 Steve Schmidt 140.0 65 dnf
70 AUS 726 Peter Lynch 150.0 bfd dnf
70 GER 766 Gunnar Goronzi 150.0 dnf dnf
70 NZL 490 Jake Weeks 150.0 dnf dnc
70 AUS 729 Andre Blasse 150.0 dnc dnc
70 THA 1278 Eugen Hadamovsky 150.0 dnc dnc

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.060
Copyright 1986 – 2009, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl