Practice Race Results

Practice Race Results
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 AUS 749 Roger Blasse 1.0 1
2 AUS 730 Michael Williams 2.0 2
3 GER 782 Andre Budzien 3.0 3
4 NZL 517 Paul Rhodes 4.0 4
5 AUS 735 Mark Jackson 5.0 5
6 GBR 2151 Jonathan Fish 6.0 6
7 NZL 544 Greg Wilcox 7.0 7
8 GBR 2150 Nick Craig 8.0 8
9 GBR 2118 Terry Curtis 9.0 9
10 NZL 542 Alistair Deaves 10.0 10
11 AUS 734 Edward O’Donnell 11.0 11
12 DEN 1411 Jorgen Svendsen 12.0 12
13 DEN 1335 Mogens Johansen 13.0 13
14 GER 618 Peter Scheuerl 14.0 14
15 NZL 533 Rob Hengst 15.0 15
16 AUS 741 Gary Lokum 16.0 16
17 GER 778 Soenice Behrens 17.0 17
18 GBR 2152 Lee Child 18.0 18
19 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann 19.0 19
20 AUS 750 Peter Robinson 20.0 20
21 SWE 11 Bengt Stromberg 21.0 21
22 NZL 531 Adrian Coulthard 22.0 22
23 AUS 727 Don Williams 23.0 23
24 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech 24.0 24
25 NZL 535 Mike Wilde 25.0 25
26 NZL 490 Jake Weeks 26.0 26
27 NZL 539 John Shirley 27.0 27
28 AUS 756 Michael Horvath 28.0 28
29 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen 29.0 29
30 AUS 761 Anrdrew Baker 30.0 30
31 AUS 726 Peter Lynch 31.0 31
32 GER 670 Hinnerk Ries 32.0 32
33 AUS 736 Mark Skelton 33.0 33
34 NZL 516 Julian Bishop 34.0 34
35 GBR 2147 Alex Scoles 35.0 35
36 GER 735 Gericke Dirk 36.0 36
37 GBR 2158 John Ball 37.0 37
38 GER 777 Andreas Pich 38.0 38
39 POL 5 Darek Kras 39.0 39
40 AUS 725 David Ketteridge 40.0 40
41 POL 58 Tomek Dembinski 41.0 41
42 GER 757 Falk Hagemann 42.0 42
43 GBR 2083 Chris Biscomb 43.0 43
44 AUS 706 Erik Thompson 44.0 44
45 AUS 745 Steve Schmidt 45.0 45
46 AUS 695 Jake O’Donnell 46.0 46
47 THA 2 Veerasit Puangnak 75.0 dns
47 THA 1 Manut Photong 75.0 dns
47 POL 3 Robert Glowacki 75.0 dnf
47 POL 27 Jakub Kania 75.0 dnf
47 NZL 524 Miles Addy 75.0 dnf
47 NZL 546 Luke O’Connell 75.0 dnf
47 GER 680 Jan-Dietmar Dellas 75.0 dns
47 GER 697 Joerg Posny 75.0 dnf
47 AUS 729 Andre Blasse 75.0 dns
47 AUS 737 Tom Pearce 75.0 dnf
47 AUS 754 Brent Williams 75.0 dnf
47 AUS 759 Elizabeth Williams 75.0 dnf
47 AUS 760 Mark Roberts 75.0 dns
47 GER 766 Gunnar Goronzi 75.0 dnf
47 GER 771 Ralf Mackmann 75.0 dnf
47 GER 773 Rudiger Prinz 75.0 dnf
47 GER 775 Joerg Rademacher 75.0 dnf
47 THA 1278 Eugen Hadamovsky 75.0 dnf
47 DEN 1364 Jorgen Lindhardtsen 75.0 dnf
47 DEN 1409 Stefan Myralf 75.0 dnf
47 DEN 1414 Reker Andersen 75.0 dnf
47 DEN 1421 Bo Petersen 75.0 dnf
47 GBR 2042 Richard Burton 75.0 dns
47 GBR 2058 Mary Reddyhoff 75.0 dns
47 GBR 2112 Tom Lonsdale 75.0 dnf
47 GBR 2125 Adrian Walker 75.0 dns
47 GBR 2138 Robert Deaves 75.0 dnf
47 NOR 472 Jens Makholm 75.0 dnf

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.060
Copyright 1986 – 2009, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl